Class List

Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.

Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Monday
Lesson format
FPTC-Orange Stage 8 to 11 Year Old
Time
4:15PM
Duration
45 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$160.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Monday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
3:45PM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Green Ball Adv Jun
Time
5:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Any
Price
$200.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Orange Stage 8 to 11 Year Old
Time
4:15PM
Duration
45 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$160.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
8:30AM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
3:45PM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC- Blue Ball 3 to 5 y/o
Time
3:30PM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Green Ball Adv Jun
Time
5:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Intermediate, Any
Price
$200.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Orange Stage 8 to 11 Year Old
Time
4:15PM
Duration
45 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$160.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
3:45PM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Thursday
Lesson format
FPTC-Green Ball Adv Jun
Time
5:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Any
Price
$200.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Thursday
Lesson format
FPTC-Orange Stage 8 to 11 Year Old
Time
3:45PM
Duration
45 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$160.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Thursday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
4:30PM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Friday
Lesson format
Squad
Time
5:00PM
Duration
2 hours
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$360.00
Coach
Raj Reddy
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Saturday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
8:45AM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Raj Reddy
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Sunday
Lesson format
FPTC-Orange Stage 8 to 11 Year Old
Time
9:15AM
Duration
45 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$160.00
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Sunday
Lesson format
FPTC-Red Ball 5 to 8 Year Old
Time
8:45AM
Duration
30 minutes
Standard
Any
Price
$112.00
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
Term 4 Kids Lessons- Start 09 Oct.
Day
Sunday
Lesson format
Squad Performance 9 to 12 y/o int to adv
Time
10:00AM
Duration
1 hour and 30 minutes
Standard
Intermediate, Any
Price
$320.00
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes

FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd

Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Monday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
6:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Raj Reddy, Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Monday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
7:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Intermediate Minus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
6:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
7:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Tuesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
8:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
6:30PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
6:30PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Wednesday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
7:30PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Thursday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
6:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Chris Ackermann
Notes
Date range
FPTC Term 5 Adults-Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Day
Thursday
Lesson format
FPTC-Adult Group Coaching Start the week of Oct. 16 to 22nd
Time
8:00PM
Duration
1 hour
Standard
Beginner Plus, Any
Price
$192.15
Coach
Raj Reddy
Notes