Dolphin

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6028 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5968 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5994 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6010 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6018 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5984 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6016 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6034 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 11:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5960 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5976 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5998 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 7:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6017 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 1:45PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6006 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 2:15PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6007 Class is full

Lobster

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 11:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6008 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 11:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6026 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6027 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5992 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5970 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 9:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5974 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6013 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 5:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6031 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 10:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6021 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 10:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5958 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5995 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5973 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5997 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 7:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6033 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5971 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 10:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5981 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 11:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5977 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 1:15PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6005 Register Now

Manta Ray

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5993 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5975 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5951 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5990 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 12:15PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6003 Class is full

Penguin

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 9:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6000 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 10:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6012 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 11:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6030 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 10:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5957 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 8:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5989 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 9:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5978 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 10:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5965 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 10:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5966 Register Now

Seahorse

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 10:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5952 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 11:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6036 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 9:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5956 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 9:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5963 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 11:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5980 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 11:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5985 Class is full

Seal

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 9:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5954 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5967 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5991 Register Now
Day Tuesday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5969 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 10:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6037 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5948 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6014 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6009 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5955 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 9:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6019 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6024 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6025 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 4:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5972 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 4:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5996 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5983 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 10:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5979 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 11:15AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5950 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 12:45PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6004 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 2:45PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6029 Class is full

Shark

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Wednesday Time 3:30PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5988 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 5:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6015 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 6:00PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6011 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 3:45PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6035 Register Now

Squid

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5953 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6020 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 8:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5987 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 9:45AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5964 Register Now

Starfish

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5999 Register Now
Day Wednesday Time 10:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5986 Register Now
Day Saturday Time 8:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5961 Register Now

Turtle

DayTimeDurationPrice Per Class
Day Tuesday Time 10:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6001 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 10:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5982 Class is full
Day Tuesday Time 11:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6002 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 9:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5949 Class is full
Day Wednesday Time 11:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6038 Register Now
Day Thursday Time 10:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6022 Class is full
Day Thursday Time 11:00AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5959 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 8:30AM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 5962 Class is full
Day Saturday Time 3:15PM Duration 30 minutes Price per class $22.00 6032 Register Now